已读94%

[资料来源]

档 案

公共档案

AFSBTO  Archive of the Federal Security Service of Tambov Oblast, Tambov

AFSBVO  Archive of the Federal Security Service of Vologda Oblast, Vologda

AMILO  Archive of the Moscow Historical-Literary Society (, Vozvrashchenie, )

ARAN  Archive of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow

GAOO  State Archive of Orel Oblast, Orel

GAPO  State Archive of Perm Oblast, Perm

GARF  State Archive of the Russian Federation, Moscow

GARK  State Archive of the Komi Republic, Syktyvkar

GASO  State Archive of Sverdlovsk Oblast, Yekaterinburg

GAVO  State Archive of Vologda Oblast, Vologda

GMPIR  State Museum of Political History of Russia, St Petersburg

GOPAPO  State Socio-Political Archive of Perm Oblast, Perm

HP  Harvard Project (, Project on the Soviet Social System, ), Harvard University, USA

IISH  International Institute of Social History, Amsterdam

IRL RAN  Institute of Russian Literature, Russian Academy of Sciences (, Pushkin House, ), St Petersburg

MM[1] Archive of the Memorial Society, Moscow

MP[2]  Archive of the Memorial Society, Perm

MSP[3]  Archive of the Memorial Society, St Petersburg

OR RNB  Manuscripts Department, Russian National Library, St Petersburg

RGAE  Russian State Archive of the Economy, Moscow

RGAKFD  Russian State Archive of Documentary Films and Photographs, Krasnogorsk

RGALI  Russian State Archive of Literature and Art, Moscow

RGASPI  Russian State Archive of Social and Political History, Moscow

SPbF ARAN St Petersburg Filial of the Archive of the Russian Academy of Sciences

SSEES  School of Slavonic and East European Studies, University of London

TsAFSB  Central Archive of the Federal Security Service, Moscow

TsAODM  Central Archive of Social Movements of Moscow

TsDNA  Centre of Documents, , the People, s Archive, , Moscow

TsGAIPD  Central State Archive of Historical Political Documents, Moscow

TsGASP  Central State Archive of St Petersburg

TsIAM  Central Historical Archive of Moscow

TsKhDMO  Centre for the Preservation of Documents of Youth Organizations, Moscow

TsMAMLS  Central Moscow Archive-Museum of Personal Collections

私人档案

AFA Alekseyeva Family Archive, Moscow

GFA Golovnia Family Archive, Moscow

IFA Iusipenko Family Archive, Akmolinsk, Kazakhstan

LFA Levitina Family Archive, St Petersburg

MFA Makhnach Family Archive, Moscow

MIFA Mikheladze Family Archive, Tbilisi, Georgia

MUFA Muratov Family Archive, Moscow

PFA Pavlukhina Family Archive, St Petersburg

RFA Ramensky Family Archive, Strugi Krasnye

SFA Slavin Family Archive, Cologne, Germany

SLFA Simonov-Laskin Family Archive, Moscow

VFA Vittenburg Family Archive, St Petersburg

VOFA Voitinsky Family Archive, St Petersburg

采访名单

Adasinskaia, Galina Antonovna (St Petersburg)

Akkuratnova, Maia Pavlovna (Moscow)

Aksyonova, Iraida Petrovna (Usole)

Aleksandrova, Irina Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Aleksandrova, Valentina Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Aliavdina, Veronika Anatolevna (St Petersburg)

Alkaeva, Raifa Izmagilovna (Krasnokamsk)

Anastaseva, Margarita Viktorovna (Moscow)

Andreyev, Oleg Grigorevich (St Petersburg)

Arapov, Aleksandr Pavlovich (St Petersburg)

Arkhipova, Nina Nikolaeva (Moscow)

Atapov, Sergei Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Avdasheva, Ninel Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Babaeva, Klavdiia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Babailova, Natalia Borisovna (Severodvinsk)

Babak, Marina Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Babikova, Yevgeniia Spiridonovna (Norilsk)

Babina, Rada Lvovna (Moscow)

Babitskaia, Vlada Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Babushkina, Lydia Vasilevna (Perm)

Badaeva, Valentina Fyodorovna (Perm)

Badiaeva, Galina Ivanovna (Perm)

Baigulova, Elena Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Balandin, Grigorii Pavlovich (Perm)

Baranenko, Nadezhda Pavlovna (Perm)

Barinov, Sergei Mikhailovich (Akmolinsk)

Barkovskaia, Marianna Iosifovna (Izobilnoe, Stavropol district)

Batin, Pyotr Yefimovich (Usole)

Batishcheva, Maria Karlovna (Norilsk)

Batrakova, Nina Dmitrevna (Perm)

Bazilevskaia, Valentina Borisovna (Voronezh)

Bazilevskaia, Vladilena Borisovna (Moscow)

Bekker, Valentin Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Belikova, Zinaida Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Beloborodov, Nikolai Nikolaevich (Perm)

Belousov, Arkadii Sergeyevich (Penza)

Belova, Anna Pavlovna (Krasnokamsk)

Beneta, Svetlana Anatolevna (Norilsk)

Blagoveshchensky, Andrei Borisovich (Moscow)

Bletsko, Tatiana Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Blium, Arlen Viktorovich (St Petersburg)

Blium, Igor Vsevolodovich (St Petersburg)

Bogdanov, Sergei Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Bogdanova, Natalia Borisovna (Moscow)

Bolchis, Tatiana Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Bonner, Elena Georgievna (Boston, USA)

Borodina, Valentina Semyonovna (Norilsk)

Borozna, Mikhail Danilovich (Orel)

Borshchagovsky, Aleksandr Mikhailovich(Moscow)

Bronshtein, Svetlana Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Bronshtein, Yekaterina Mikhailovna(St Petersburg)

Budkevich, Maria Stanislavovna (St Petersburg)

Bulat, Inessa Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Burylovna, Zoia Pavlovna (Perm)

Bushueva, Angelina Vladimirovna (Perm)

Chechik, Elizaveta Natanovna (Moscow)

Cherepanova, Praskovia Iakimovna (Perm)

Cherkasova, Karina Leonidovna (Moscow)

Cherkasskaia, Bella Martynovna (St Petersburg)

Cherkesov, Oleg Vsevolodovich (St Petersburg)

Cherkesova, Svetlana Vsevolodovna(St Petersburg)

Cherniaev, Boris Dmitrievich (Tambov)

Cherniaeva, Dalita Artyomovna (Krasnokamsk)

Chesnokov, Vladimir Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Chulkova, Antonina Alekseyevna (Perm)

Chuprun, Gerta Yevgenevna (Moscow)

Dadzis, Lydia Ianovna (St Petersburg)

Danilenko, Irina Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Danilov, Viktor Petrovich (Moscow)

Danilova, Natalia Stepanovna (Moscow)

Danilovich, Liia Iakovlevna (Perm)

Darvina, Anna Andreyevna (Norilsk)

Davydova, Inna Pavlovna (Voronezh)

Delibash, Elizaveta Aleksandrovna(St Petersburg)

Dmitrenko, Irina Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Dmitruk, Stepan Kuzmich (Norilsk)

Dmitruk, Vasilina Korneyevna (Norilsk)

Dobrovolskaia, Ella Dmitrievna (Moscow)

Dombrovskaia, Elena Petrovna (Moscow)

Drozdov, Boris Pavlovich (Moscow)

Dudareva, Galina Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Eisenberg, Vera Ignatevna (Kolpino)

Eliashova, Liudmila Leonidovna (St Petersburg)

Eliashova, Marksena Leonidovna (St Petersburg)

Ender, Zoia Borisovna (Rome, Italy)

Epshtein, Mark Borisovich (St Petersburg)

Erofeev, Andrei Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Erofeev, Viktor Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Feofilaktova, Nina Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Filimonova, Larisa Fyodorovna (St Petersburg)

Filippova, Kira Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Fomin, Vladimir Leonidovich (St Petersburg)

Fursei, Georgii Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Gabaeva, Natalia Sergeyevna (St Petersburg)

Galchinskaia, Liudmila Mikhailovna(St Petersburg)

Galitsky, Pavel Kalinikovich (St Petersburg)

Garmash, Larisa Danilovna (Moscow)

Garmash, Vitalii Ivanovich (Moscow)

Gavrilov, Boris Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Genishta, Vladimir Sergeyevich (Novosibirsk)

Genishta, Yevgeny Sergeyevich (Moscow)

Gernet, Galina Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Glazova, Margarita Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Godes, Anri Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Goldevskaia, Yekaterina Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Goldobin, Andrei Borisovich (St Petersburg)

Golovanova, Genrietta Ivanovna (Severodvinsk)

Golovko, Semyon Georgievich (Norilsk)

Golovnia, Oksana Anatolevna (Moscow)

Golovnia, Yevgeniia Viktorovna (Moscow)

Golubiatnikova, Natalia Nikolaevna (Norilsk)

Goncharov, Yevgeny Yefimovich (Norilsk)

Goncharova, Klavdiia (Moscow)

Gorbach, Larisa Fyodorovna (Perm)

Gordon, Marianna Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Gorshkova, Tamara Filippovna (Perm)

Gotman, Rudolf Gotlibovich (Perm)

Gremiakina, Antonina Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Gribelnaia, Nina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Grigoreva, Natalia Vasilevna (Moscow)

Gukovsky, Maksim Stepanovich (Voronezh)

Gurevich, Sergei Grigorevich (St Petersburg)

Gurova, Irina Gavrilovna (Moscow)

Iablokov, Iurii Yevgenevich (Moscow)

Iakovlev, Gennady Ilarionovich (Usole)

Iakovlev, Mikhail Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Iakovleva, Lelita Andreyevna (Adler, Krasnodar region)

Iakovleva, Nina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Iakubovich, Vladimir Andreyevich (St Petersburg)

Ianchevskaia, Maria Leopoldovna (St Petersburg)

Ianin, Vladimir Andreyevich (Moscow)

Ianovich, Elena Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Iashkov, Anatoly Vasilevich (St Petersburg)

Iaskina, Olga Ivanovna (Norilsk)

Iazykov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Ibragim-Zade, Dilara Ibragimovna (Moscow)

Ilina, Inna Vasilevna (Moscow)

Ilina, Liana Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Iodis, Praskovia Andreyevna (Norilsk)

Iurasovsky, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Iushkevich, Mikhail Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Iusipenko, Mikhail Terentevich (Akmolinsk)

Iusopova, Antonina Samsonovna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanishcheva, Sofia Nikolaevna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanov, Aleksei Petrovich (Voronezh)

Ivanov, Sergei Borisovich (Tambov)

Ivanova, Margarita Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Ivanova, Marina Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Ivanova, Olga Stepanovna (St Petersburg)

Ivanova, Tatiana Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Kagner, Irina Borisovna (Moscow)

Kalnina, Maia Konstantinovna (St Petersburg)

Kanepei, Elena Vasilevna (Yeisk, Krasnodar region)

Kasatkina, Lydia Dmitrevna (Perm)

Kashin, Boris Romanovich (Perm)

Kashtanov, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Penza)

Kasimova, Sanie Isliamovna (Berezniki)

Katseilidi, Vera Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Katseilidi, Yekaterina Dmitrevna (Krasnokamsk)

Kavelina, Olga Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Kazakova, Zoia Pavlovna (Perm)

Kem, Vilgelmina Ivanovna (Usole)

Kharitonova, Ella Ilinichna (St Petersburg)

Khlystova, Svetlana Veniaminovna (Perm)

Kiselyova, Yevgeniia Konstantinovna (Moscow)

Kleimenova, Zoia Izrailevna (Moscow)

Kofman, Maia Lazarevna (Moscow)

Kogan, Rebekka (Rita) Samoilovna(St Petersburg)

Kolla, Galina Nikolaevna (Perm)

Kollakova, Julia Vasilevna (Moscow)

Kollang, Rene Almarovich (St Petersburg)

Kolobkov, Viacheslav Petrovich (St Petersburg)

Koltsova, Laura Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Kondratenko, Dina Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Kondrateva, Adalina Veniaminovna (Moscow)

Konstantinova, Elena Aleksandrovna(Petrozavodsk)

Konstantinova, Natalia Aleksandrovna(St Petersburg)

Korchagin, Ivan Petrovich (Karaganda)

Korsakov, Vladimir Georgievich (St Petersburg)

Kosaryov, Vladimir Valentinovich (St Petersburg)

Kosheleva, Galina Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Kovach, Nikolai Ivanovich (Yeisk, Krasnodar region)

Kozhin, Viktor Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Kozmina, Oksana Yevdokimovna (Moscow)

Kozyrev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich (St Petersburg)

Kraeva, Klara Maksimovna (Perm)

Kraevsky, Karl Borisovich (Moscow)

Krasilnikov, Grigorii Pavlovich (Krasnokamsk)

Krasnova, Elena Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Krasnova, Elena Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Krasovitov, Mikhail Gavrilovich (Krasnokamsk)

Krauze, Elena Fridrikhovna (Moscow)

Kreines, Natalia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Krivulina, Julia Aleksandrovna (Ufa)

Kropotina, Valentina Andreyevna (Perm)

Kruglova, Tatiana Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Krutilova, Larisa Solomonovna (St Petersburg)

Krylov, Nikolai Arkhipovich (Perm)

Krylova, Irma Adolfovna (St Petersburg)

Krylova, Valentina Ivanovna (Perm)

Kulak, Lydia Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Kurko, Nadezhda Adolfovna (St Petersburg)

Kurochkina, Olga Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Kuznetsov, Anatoly Pavlovich (Perm)

Kuznetsova, Julia Nikolaevna (Perm)

Kuznetsova, Maria Ilinichna (Moscow)

Kuznetsova, Tatiana Borisovna (St Petersburg)

Lapchev, Vasily Stepanovich (Perm)

Lapko, Laris Ivanovich (Gaiva)

Lapko, Rem Ivanovich (Yekaterinburg)

Lapko, Stanislav Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Lapko, Stanislav Ivanovich (Perm)

Larionov, Maksim Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Larkov, Sergei Alekseyevich (Moscow)

Laskina, Fania Samoilovna (Moscow)

Lazarev, Lazar Ilich (Moscow)

Lazareva, Valentina Grigorevna (Krasnokamsk)

Lazareva, Zoia Grigorevna (Krasnokamsk)

Lebedeva, Nadezhda Mikhailovna (St Petersburg)

Lebedeva-Epshtein, Tatiana Valerevna (Moscow)

Leshchukova, Maria Ivanovna (Usole)

Leven, Leonid Petrovich (St Petersburg)

Levidova, Ada Lvovna (St Petersburg)

Levin, Valerii Pavlovich (Moscow)

Levina, Nina Pavlovna (Krasnoiarsk)

Levitina, Bella Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Liberman, Irina Solomonovna (St Petersburg)

Likhachyov, Sergei Ivanovich (Penza)

Lileyev, Nikolai Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Liubavskaia, Mella Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Liubich, Olga Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Liverovskaia, Olga Alekseyevna (St Petersburg)

Lobachev, Vladimir Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Lomakin, Iurii Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Lopatin, Roman Aleksandrovich (Stavropol)

Lorentsson, Lilia Vikinitevna (Perm)

Loshkareva, Taisia Grigorevna (Romanovo, Usole district)

Loviagina, Polina Nikiforovna (Perm)

Lukomsky, Georgii Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Makhnach, Leonid Vladimirovich (Moscow)

Makridin, Vasily Platonovich (St Petersburg)

Maksimov, Vladimir Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Malakhovskaia, Terezia Valerianovna(St Petersburg)

Malanichev, Nikolai Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Margulin, Valentin Mikhailovich (St Petersburg)

Markelova, Galina Georgievna (St Petersburg)

Martinelli, Elena Arvidovna (St Petersburg)

Medvedeva, Marina Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Melnikova, Tsetsiliia Vladimirovna (Cologne, Germany)

Meshalkin, Nikolai Ivanovich (Perm)

Meshalkina, Elfrida Gotlibovna (Perm)

Mezentseva, Klara Isaakovna (St Petersburg)

Miftakhov, Tolgat Latfyllinoch (Krasnokamsk)

Miftakhova, Asia Sadykova (Krasnokamsk)

Mikhailov, Valentin Mikhailovich (Tambov)

Mikhailova, Nadezhda Nikolaeva (Moscow)

Mikheladze, Vakhtang Yevgenevich (Moscow)

Mikova, Nina Grigorevna (Usole)

Mikueva, Irina Ilinichna (Perm)

Mikueva, Tamara Nikolaevna (Stavropol)

Mikuevich, Anatoly Pavlovich (Voronezh)

Mileiko, Vitalii Bronislavovich (St Petersburg)

Milkevich, Vladimir Vilkentivich (Berezniki)

Minusova, Vera Viktorovna (Perm)

Mitina, Valentina Nazarovna (Moscow)

Moiseyenko, Yevgeniia Mitrofanovna (Moscow)

Moiseyeva, Antonina Mikhailovna (Perm)

Molotkov, Lev Vladimirovich (St Petersburg)

Monko, Ianina Davydovna (Moscow)

Morozov, Nikita Fyodorovich (St Petersburg)

Mukhina, Nina Nikolaeva (Perm)

Muravnik, Leonid Iakovlevich (Moscow)

Muravsky, Valentin Tikhonovich (St Petersburg)

Muravsky, Vladimir Valentinovich (St Petersburg)

Nardina, Zoia Iakovlevna (Norilsk)

Nemishchenko, Galina Parfenevna (Moscow)

Netto, Lev Aleksandrovich (Moscow)

Neverova, Nina Vasilevna (Usole)

Nevskaia, Veronika Aleksandrovna(St Petersburg)

Nikiforova, Marksena Mikhailovna(St Petersburg)

Norkina, Maia Nikolaevna (Moscow)

Noskova, Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Novikova, Minora Zinovevna (Moscow)

Novoseltseva, Roza Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Obst, Elizaveta Iosifovna (Norilsk)

Orlova, Yekaterina Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Osipov, Pavel Aleksandrovich (Orel, Usole district)

Ostasheva, Larisa Sergeyevna (Moscow)

Ovchinnikova, Nadezhda Ignatevna(St Petersburg)

Ozemblovskaia, Sofia Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Paches, Nikolai Ivanovich (Perm)

Paduchikh, Lydia Andreyeva (Orel, Usole district)

Panova, Nonna Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Paramonova, Margarita Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Paramonova, Nina Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Pavlovich, Aleksandr Georgievich (Moscow)

Perepechenko, Elizaveta Dmitrievna (Moscow)

Petrova, Galina Ivanovna (Strugi Krasnye)

Petrovich, Valentina Iakovlevna (Perm)

Piatnitsky, Vladimir Iosifovich (St Petersburg)

Pikulova, Anastasia Nikolaevna (Perm)

Pishchalnikova, Aleksandra Gavrilovna (Moscow)

Pleskina, Anastasia Gavrilovna (Krasnokamsk)

Poloz, Rada Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Ponomaryov, Nikolai Iakovlevich (Usole)

Popkova, Linda Emmanuilova (Usole)

Potapova, Nona Petrovna (Perm)

Potapova, Olga Mikhailovna (Petrozavodsk)

Potter, Nadezhda Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Pristupa, Vera Ignatevna (Norilsk)

Proskurina, Marina Semyonovna (Krasnokamsk)

Pukhova, Lydia Aleksandrovna (St Petersburg)

Radzevsky, Nikolai Semyonovich (Krasnokamsk)

Ragozina, Nadezhda Nikolaeva (Perm)

Ramenskaia, Olga Ivanovna (Strugi Krasnye)

Reifshneider, Ninel Kirillovna (Moscow)

Remchuk, Olga Grigorevna (Norilsk)

Riabova, Tamara Nikolaevna (Perm)

Riabtseva, Tatiana Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Riabushinsky, Mikhail Petrovich (Stavropol)

Rimm, Eduard Robertovich (Perm)

Rodak, Maia Isaakovna (Moscow)

Roginsky, Martyn Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Romanov, Sergei Dmitrievich (Krasnokamsk)

Romanova, Natalia Ivanova (Krasnokamsk)

Romashkin, Mstislav Antonovich (Penza)

Romashkin, Vasily Feoktistovich (Norilsk)

Rozonovskaia, Svetlana Leonidovna(St Petersburg)

Sakulina, Ella Iakovlevna (Perm)

Saltykov, Leonid Konstantinovich (Perm)

Samieva, Inessa Petrovna (Pushkino)

Samsonov, Gennady Mikhailovich (Stavropol)

Sazhnov, Igor Natanovich (Norilsk)

Sazhnova, Nina Petrova (Saratov)

Sedukhina, Inessa Mikhailovna (Perm)

Selezneva, Vera Petrovna (Krasnokamsk)

Serbin, Semyon Semyonovich (Usole)

Serpokril, Nina Vasilevna (St Petersburg)

Shabrova, Iia Ivanovna (Moscow)

Shangina, Tatiana Mstislavovna (St Petersburg)

Shchegoleva, Yevgeniia Sergeyevna (Usole)

Shcherbakova, Emiliia Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Shchukina, Klavdiia Pavlovna (Perm)

Shchurenkova, Vera Anatolevna (Moscow)

Shenshina, Inna Yevgenevna (Perm)

Shikheyeva, Inna Aronovna (Moscow)

Shirkunova, Aleksandra Romanovna(Krasnokamsk)

Shirokikh, Pyotr Grigorevich (Perm)

Shishkina, Emma Ivanovna (Usole)

Shliapnikova, Klara Konstantinova(Krasnokamsk)

Shmelyov, Boris Vasilevich (St Petersburg)

Shtakelberg, Iurii Ivanovich (St Petersburg)

Shtein, Galina Aleksandrovna (Kirishi, Leningrad district)

Shumatov, Aleksandr Petrovich (Perm)

Shumilo, Vera Ivanovna (Norilsk)

Shumovsky, Teodor Abramovich (St Petersburg)

Shuvalova, Elena Vladimirovna (St Petersburg)

Shvartsvald-Khmyznikova, Elena Pavlovna(St Petersburg)

Shvartsvald-Khmyznikova, Konstantin Pavlovich(St Petersburg)

Shweitser, Viktoriia (Moscow)

Simonov, Aleksei Kirillovich (Moscow)

Simonova, Anna Iosifovna (St Petersburg)

Simonova, Maria Kirillovna (Moscow)

Simonova, Tatiana Petrovna (Krasnokamsk)

Sirman, Anzhelika Alekseyevna (St Petersburg)

Siuz-sin-Nian, Boris Ivanovich (Moscow)

Skachkova, Aleksandra Petrovna (Moscow)

Skachkova, Varvara Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Skanchenko, Nadezhda Ivanovna (Moscow)

Skorobogatov, Mikhail Mikhailovich (Perm)

Skripnik, Marta Ivanovna (Moscow)

Slanskaia, Veronika Petrovna (St Petersburg)

Slavina, Ida Ilinichna (Cologne, Germany)

Smelskaia, Valentina Stepanovna (St Petersburg)

Smirnova, Yevgeniia Vladimirovna (Moscow)

Soboleva, Nina Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Sorokina, Yekaterina Nikolaevna (Usole)

Stepanova, Antonina Fyodorovna (Perm)

Stepantseva, Natalia Ilinichna (Perm)

Stogova, Alla Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Stogova, Liubov Ivanovna (Moscow)

Streletsky, Dmitry Nikolaevich (Perm)

Streletsky, Iurii Sergeyevich (St Petersburg)

Striapunin, Vasily Nikolaevich (Krasnokamsk)

Sukhobaevsky, Igor Iurevich (Norilsk)

Sushentseva, Liudmila Vasilevna (Perm)

Suutarinen, Khugo Ivanovich (Shemeinyi, Usole district)

Suvorov, Artur Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Suvorova, Diana Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Suvorova, Elizaveta Petrovna (Usole)

Svetlov, Iurii Valentinovich (Moscow)

Taisina, Rezeda Shamsuvalievna (Perm)

Tamanov, Boris Borisovich (Voronezh)

Tarasova, Nina Fyodorovna (Krasnokamsk)

Tell, Vilgelm Tosifovich (Moscow)

Tetiueva, Liubov Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Tikhanova, Valentina Aleksandrovna (Moscow)

Tikhantovskaia, Margarita Vasilevna (Perm)

Tikhomirov, Sergei Aleksandrovich(St Petersburg)

Tikhomirova, Elvina Georgievna (Perm)

Timofeyeva, Zoia Andreyevna (St Petersburg)

Titorenko, Nikita Stepanovich (Voronezh)

Tokmacheva, Yevgeniia Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Torchinskaia, Elga Grigorevna (St Petersburg)

Treimanis, Maria Aleksandrovna (Norilsk)

Trofimova, Galina Yevgenevna (St Petersburg)

Tronina, Anna Ivanovna (Perm)

Tropina, Sofia Mikhailovna (Kolpino)

Trubina, Tamara Konstantinovna (Perm)

Turkina, Vera Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Uglitskikh, Ivan Ivanovich (Krasnokamsk)

Usanina, Valeriia Viktorovna (Perm)

Vangengeim, Eleonora Alekseyevna (Moscow)

Vasileva, Tatiana Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vasileva, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vasileva-Ruzova, Tatiana Sergeyevna(St Petersburg)

Vasiltseva, Vera Ivanovna (Perm)

Veber, Nina Vasilevna (Moscow)

Veksler, Arkadii Favishevich (St Petersburg)

Verzakova, Liudmila Nikolaevna (Krasnokamsk)

Vikhrova, Aleksandra Antonovna (Norilsk)

Vilensky, Nikolai Alekseyevich (Moscow)

Vinogradov, Iurii Abramovich (St Petersburg)

Violina, Lydia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Vishniakova, Angelina Dmitrevna (Perm)

Vitkevich, Maria Ivanovna (St Petersburg)

Vittenburg, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Vlasov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Volkonskaia, Elena (Cettona, Italy)

Volkov, Sergei Aleksandrovich (St Petersburg)

Volkova, Julia Mikhailovna (Moscow)

Volynets, Viktor Flegontovich (St Petersburg)

Vorobyov, Aleksei Mikhailovich (Moscow)

Vorovsky, Semyon Leonidovich (Moscow)

Yefremova, Nina Aleksandrovna (Perm)

Yegorovna, Vera Nikolaevna (Usole)

Yelsukova, Liudmila Anatolevna (Perm)

Yevangulova, Yevgeniia Pavlovna (St Petersburg)

Yevgenova, Irina Nikolaevna (St Petersburg)

Zagurskaia, Lilia Grigorevna (Moscow)

Zagurskaia, Tamara Grigorevna (Moscow)

Zaletaeva, Avgusta Pavlovna (Krasnokamsk)

Zavadskaia, Olga Sergeyevna (Irkutsk)

Zelenina, Nina Ignatevna (Perm)

Zelenina, Valentina Abramovna (Romanovo, Usole district)

Zeziulina, Anna Leonidovna (Perm)

Zhuravleva, Margarita Udovna (St Petersburg)

Zimniaia, Irina Nikolaevna (Moscow)

Znamenskaia, Antonina Nikolaevna(St Petersburg)

Zorin, Ilia Mikhailovich (Romanovo, Usole district)

[1]标注“ * ”意为引自纪念档案馆的所有材料,都是本书研究项目所收集和整理的。它们中的大部分,可在网站http://www.orlandofiges.com中找到更多的细节。

[2]标注“ * ”意为引自纪念档案馆的所有材料,都是本书研究项目所收集和整理的。它们中的大部分,可在网站http://www.orlandofiges.com中找到更多的细节。

[3]标注“ * ”意为引自纪念档案馆的所有材料,都是本书研究项目所收集和整理的。它们中的大部分,可在网站http://www.orlandofiges.com中找到更多的细节。

 
33
 
 
分享 | 摘抄 | 搜索 | 字典
Twitter Facebook 新浪微博 豆瓣
关闭 上一页 下一页
上一页下一页
分享到Twitter 分享到Facebook 添加到Pinboard 添加到Diigo 分享到新浪微博 分享到微信 推荐到豆瓣 通过邮件发送